Luxury Penthouse at Terrazas de Costa Adeje – El Madroñal

Costa Adeje
sale: 1,035,000 €
Ref.1626 3 Rooms 2 Bathrooms 134 m2 Garage Community pool
Description

***Discover this spectacular penthouse in the exclusive “Terrazas de Costa Adeje” complex, located in the prestigious El Madroñal area, Costa Adeje. Situated on the top floor of a modern three-story building, this bright apartment offers panoramic ocean views and a lifestyle of comfort and elegance.

The property features an entrance hall, open-plan kitchen integrated with a spacious living room, three bedrooms with built-in wardrobes, two full bathrooms, and direct access to the terrace—perfect for enjoying Tenerife’s climate. The apartment is fully furnished, with air conditioning and a security alarm system, ready to move in.

Includes storage room and two underground parking spaces.

The gated complex is well-maintained and offers elevators, landscaped gardens, and swimming pools, including a heated pool. Its location is unbeatable: close to shopping centers, services, with quick access to the highway and the main tourist areas and beaches of Costa Adeje.

A unique opportunity to live in a luxury penthouse in one of the most exclusive areas of southern Tenerife.

Features
Sale Price 1,035,000 €
Price/m² 7,724
Constructed area 134 m2
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Furnished
Furnished Kitchen
Storage room
Terrace
Garages 2

Altamar Tenerife - Ekaterina Sapronova Polyanina (Sales)